Pheasant Run Swim Club

PHEASANT RUN FLYERS TEAM RECORDS
GIRLS 8 & UNDER BOYS
BRIANNA GILLIN 15.99  1994   25 FREE  JD SCHURER 16.01  2005
CARTER ORTH 19.40  2005   25 BACK  JOHN SHELDEN 18.91  1983
R. PLUCKHORN 22.13  2000   25 BREAST  JAN GALAS 20.36  1991
BRIANNA GILLIN 16.78  1994   25 FLY  JOHN MARCIANO 17.02  2001
A. BEGLEY
B. MARAVICH
C. ORTH
A. UNGVARSKY
1:22.17  2005   100 MEDLEY RELAY J. MARCIANO
D. SCHURER
J. CUNNINGHAM
N. COMBS
1:20.67  2001
C.ORTH
A. UNGVARSKY
A. BEGLEY
B.PARSONS
1:13.04  2005   100 FREE RELAY J. GALAS
S. CONNLAIN
M. SHERWOOD
S. KROCULICK
1:10.41  1991
GIRLS 9-10 BOYS
LEXI MARAVICH 31.81  1999   50 FREE  JD SCHURER 31.92  2007
LAUREN BEGLEY 16.84  2004   25 BACK  JOHN SHELDEN 17.09  1985
C. CUSUMANO 17.98  2003   25 BREAST  REID GREER 18.56  2010
SUSAN ORTH 15.58  2009   25 FLY  JOHN MARCIANO 16.06  2003
C. ORTH
B. PARSONS
A. UNGVARSKY
M. WILSON
1:09.48  2007   100 MEDLEY RELAY W. MANION
J. MARCIANO
E. PERRINS
N. COMBS
1:11.13  2003
A. UNGVARSKY
D. CUMMINGS
M. GUYON
E. LUBIN
2:13.78  2006   200 FREE RELAY J. GALAS
M. SHERWOOD
S. CONNLAIN
S. KROCULICK
2:13.35  1993
GIRLS 11-12 BOYS
JULIANNA WAHL 28.99  2016   50 FREE  M. SHERWOOD 28.53  1995
CARTER ORTH 32.33  2009   50 BACK  WILL MANION 32.20  2006
LAUREN HUCKEL 35.90  2006   50 BREAST  S. GOPALAN 36.73  2013
JULIANNA WAHL 30.74  2016   50 FLY  BRAD PENDINO 31.34  2012
CARTER ORTH 1:12.25  2009   100 IM  WILL MANION 1:11.91  2006
A. BEGLEY
B. PARSONS
C. ORTH
A. UNGVARSKY
2:12.11  2009   200 MEDLEY RELAY S. CONNLAIN
M. SHERWOOD
S. KROCULICK
J. HAGGERTY
2:14.78  1995
A. BEGLEY
M. WILSON
A. UNGVARSKY
C.ORTH
2:01.27  2009   200 FREE RELAY J. GALAS
S. CONNLAIN
S. KROCULICK
M. SHERWOOD
1:59.17  1995
GIRLS 13-14 BOYS
C. SEPICH 59.80  2006   100 FREE  PETER WRIGHT 56.50  1987
C. SEPICH 31.38  2006   50 BACK  WILL MANION 29.43  2008
TEAGAN POWELL 34.75  2018   50 BREAST  JOE CHIACCIO 32.43  1993
JULIANNA WAHL 29.05  2018   50 FLY  T. SHETLER 28.06  2008
CARTER ORTH 1:08.21  2011   100 IM  WILL MANION 1:02.66  2008
J. ELDRED
T. POWELL
J. WAHL
M. WAIT
2:05.48  2018   200 MEDLEY RELAY T. SCHURER
S. GOPALAN
R. GREER
R. KAY
1:56.20  2014
A. WILSON
K. STORTI
E. PLUCKHORN
L. BLACK
1:55.05  2014   200 FREE RELAY R. GREER
B. PENDINO
T. SCHURER
R. KAY
1:59.17  1995
GIRLS 15-18 BOYS
CARTER ORTH 58.84  2015   100 FREE  JD SCHURER 52.17  2015
C. SEPICH 30.56  2009   50/100 BACK  WILL MANION 55.70  2012
C. CUSUMANO 34.03  2011   50/100 BREAST  KEVIN STEEL 1:04.32  2009
CARTER ORTH 27.63  2015   50 FLY  T. SHETLER 25.66  2011
CARTER ORTH 1:04.02  2014   100/200 IM  WILL MANION 2:06.78  2012
C. SEPICH
C. CUSUMANO
L. HUCKEL
R. SHETLER
2:03.23  2009   200 MEDLEY RELAY W. MANION
K. STEEL
T. SHETLER
N. COMBS
1:46.64  2010
A. CHERUBINO
A. WILSON
E. PLUCKHORN
L. BLACK
1:52.54  2016   200 FREE RELAY N. COMBS
J. McGRATH
T. SHETLER
K. STEEL
1:37.52  2010